Open in TheBrain

2026, VLK, MNL, 1, Winter, Pro

PosRacerR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Pts











1Mason Brown4921212137
2Aidan Kennedy14921212110
3Anton Schopler2496323417
4Kingston Mullings3543245518
5Patrick Gray4334527424
6Myles Brown57554995550
7Tristan Loidl749449658260
8John Babineau86812119114964
9Lucas Alberto494949494949494984
10Harrison Holt671314712121257
11Ethan Vanwagner91210101613121264
12Joshua Shine9491349649690
13Christian Loidl18121716171675108
14Hugo Carreras171414171916491799
15Noah Leach494949495101149131
16Cary Mehalic811131113141414180
17Kosta Patel1349154911111149186
18Jordan Moore1511144914494949187
19Will Shurtleff1449494949494949194
20Pierce Pope4949164915164949194
21Ben Underwood4949494949494949218
22Kyle Griffith4949494949494949220
23Paul Stephens4949494949494949221
24Greg LeFevere4913494949494949223
25David Hall4949494949491349227
26Jarvez Ellis4949494949494949228
27Myles Goodman4949494949494949251
28James Bosch1049494949494949255
29Troy Tillery4949494949494949256
30Zac Fowler4949494949494949257
31Mason Broughton4949494949494949258
32Ethan Shurtleff4949494949494949259
33Nathan Simmons4949494949494949260
34Braggy Wainwright4949494949494949261
35Cam Tench4949494949494949294